Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Photos Calendar Newsletters Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
JAMES BAZZO / MICHAEL STEWART7H WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-NOV-19)13-NOV-19 Show board
MICHAEL STEWART / CHRIS STEWART7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (4-OCT-19)4-OCT-19Show board
BRAM GIBSON / JOE CZEKANSKI7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-SEP-19)4-SEP-19Show board
PETRA VANNESTE / CHERITH SUDDENS7C EFRIDAY - SECTION A (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19Show board
MICHAEL STEWART / JAMES BAZZO7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19Show board
GEORGE KAVANAGH / ASTRID BORCHARDT7NT NPRESIDENTS TROPHY (17-JUL-19)17-JUL-19Show board
MURRAY SCHLECHT / KIM SCHLECHT7S WPRESIDENTS TROPHY (17-JUL-19)17-JUL-19Show board
HEATHER JACKSON / JUDY HUTCHINSON7S WPRESIDENTS TROPHY (17-JUL-19)17-JUL-19Show board
JEAN THOMPSON / TERESA PHILLIPS7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (10-JUL-19)10-JUL-19Show board
EVE BUSH / HELEN KUBINA7D WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (10-JUL-19)10-JUL-19Show board
GREG OCONNOR / EVE BUSH7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (19-JUN-19)19-JUN-19Show board
BRAM GIBSON / JOE CZEKANSKI7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (19-JUN-19)19-JUN-19Show board
LESLEY SETO / CHERYL BUTTNER7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (19-JUN-19)19-JUN-19Show board
CHRIS STEWART / MICHAEL STEWART7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (10-JUN-19)10-JUN-19Show board
STEPHEN ORMEROD / ANDREAS FLACH7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (3-JUN-19)3-JUN-19Show board
GEORGE KAVANAGH / GREG OCONNOR7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (3-JUN-19)3-JUN-19Show board
JUNE BEASLEY / PHILLIPPA HAWKESWOOD7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (4-FEB-19)4-FEB-19Show board
JOE CZEKANSKI / BRAM GIBSON7S SFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
GEORGE KAVANAGH / ELAINE COLEMAN7D WFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
LINDA BOYLE / JOAN KEELEY7C NFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
VAL FOXLEE / ROSS FOXLEE7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
JOE CZEKANSKI / BRAM GIBSON7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
LAUREL-LEE BERRELL / ROSLYN WRUCK7C NFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
PHILLIPPA HAWKESWOOD / STEPHEN ORMEROD7C NFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
BOB MCARTHUR / JOANNE ERIKSEN7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
KEN KINGSLEY / GREG JELLIS7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
JAN JAMIESON / RUTH BRODERICK7C NFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
NORMAN DECHASTEL / ELLEN DECHASTEL7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
JEAN THOMPSON / SYLVIA HUMPHRIS7C NFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
SANDI OWEN / CHRISTINE WORSLEY7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
JUNE BEASLEY / JENNY LARGE7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.